Bulk Trash in Alley Behind 1131 West Avenue Archived

1131 West Avenue Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1700

Issue ID:

649423

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

1102 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

203367

Tagged:

trash

Description

There is bulk trash in the alley behind 1131 West avenue that has been there for several cycles of normal trash pickup. Please schedule a pickup.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.