Street Maintenance Archived

Fairfield St & Woodlawn Ave Decatur, GA, 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 23500

Issue ID:

6494260

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Street Maintenance

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

There is a tree that appears to be totally dead at the corner of Woodlawn and Fairfield. This should be investigated because it could be tragic if it fell!


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.