Acknowledged by: Anne Arundel County, MD

Junk Acknowledged

8608 Hartwood Place Laure, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6494290

Submitted To:

Trash/Recycling

Category:

Junk Violation

Viewed:

16 times

Reported via:

https://www.aacounty.org

Reported:

on

Description

Metal deck furniture
Grills
Propane tank
Other miscellaneous junk

also asked...
Q. Details
A. Furniture

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.