PROPERTY MAINT - Yards\Premises OR Vacant lot La Kaydiiyey

2388 Clayton St Macon, GA, 31204, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 5930

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

6494481

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

PROPERTY MAINT - Yards\Premises OR Vacant lot

Arkay:

55 jeer

Xaafadda:

Macon

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Sharraxaadda

Grass is overgrown, their is a tree growing up the stop sign and the brushes are growing over the windows.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Is this in reference to a yard? Brief description required
J. Yes
S. Is there debris in the yard? Brief description required
J. No
S. Does the grass need cutting?
J. Yes
S. Is this in reference to a vacant lot?
J. No
S. Is lot overgrown?
J. Yes
S. Has there ever been any type of structure on this lot such as a house or building? Provide structure information in description box even if the structure is no longer there.
J. Yes

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.