Environmental Health Issue La Kaydiiyey

Michael St Bridgeport, CT, 06606, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

6494566

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping)

Arkay:

18 jeer

Xaafadda:

Bridgeport

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

blocked

Sharraxaadda

Sidewalks on Michael Street needs cleaning. Observed garbage and unkept land-escaping allowing all day illegal drug traffic and observed car smoking marijuana. Daycare located on the same street putting children at risk!


2 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.