Được ghi nhận bởi: City of Oakland Call Center

Graffiti - Street, Street Light, Traffic Signal, Được thừa nhận

2450 Mandela Pkwy Oakland 94607, United States Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 494390

ID Vấn đề:

6494699

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Graffiti - Street, Street Light, Traffic Signal,

Đã xem:

19 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Clawson

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

935740

Mô tả

Graffiti on the metal safety shield of the diagonal guy wire support of a utility pole at the east corner of Campbell Street and northbound Mandela Parkway. 8/17/2019 photo.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Is there offensive language used in the graffiti?
Đáp. NO

Vấn đề Lân cận

2 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video