Property Maintenance & Code Violations Archived

1601 Sw Washburn Ave Topeka, KS, 66604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6494741

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

46 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

99215

Description

1601 SW WASHBURN...weeds so tall behind garage they are falling down into alley, along with tall grass. 1511 SW 16 th st, same, overgrown weeds, grass.


7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.