Other Archived

100 Massachusetts Ave Cambridge 02139, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 51095

Issue ID:

6494805

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Traffic Enforcement - Police (Internal)

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Mit

Reported:

on

Tagged:

crosswalk

Description

Driver blocking crosswalk because of abysmal enforcement


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.