Overgrown Weeds & Vegetation Archived

701 E Sixth St Tucson 85719, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 690

Issue ID:

6494974

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Overgrown Weeds & Vegetation

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Tucson Ward 6

Reported:

on

Description

Overgrown brush blocking the view for traffic pulling out onto 6 th street. Dangerous


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Kylebakin (Registered User)

  • Closed Marina Y. (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.