Traffic Enforcement Closed

3401 Churchrock St Gallup, NM, 87301, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6495763

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

Traffic Enforcement

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic, odor

Description

Cars are continually racing on 66 making it hard to sleep and causing a very smelly smoke. It is very loud. This is my second report.

Nearby Issues

6 Comments

  • POLC4-EY (Verified Official)

  • POL3-EH (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged POL3-EH (Verified Official)

  • POL3-EH (Verified Official)

  • Closed POL3-EH (Verified Official)

  • Cseg (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...