Potholes, Flooding, or Sidewalk Issues Archived

9520 60th St Pinellas Park, FL 33782, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6497117

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Potholes, Flooding, or Sidewalk Issues

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Deep pothole in front of 9520 60th st. It looks like it was temporarily filled but has washed out again over the weekend.

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.