Overgrown Weeds & Vegetation Archived

1340 E 13th St Tucson 85719 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6497123

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Overgrown Weeds & Vegetation

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

Miles East West

Reported:

on

Description

With litter


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.