Potholes, Flooding, or Sidewalk Issues Archived

7211 Us-19 N Pinellas Park, FL, 33781, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 420

Issue ID:

6497421

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Potholes, Flooding, or Sidewalk Issues

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Description

Potholes

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue.
A. There are numerous potholes on US 19 traveling south on the shoulder at Parkside mall that need attention please. Thanks

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.