Acknowledged by: City of Ann Arbor

Other issue Acknowledged

611 Stratford Dr Ann Arbor 48104, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8055

Issue ID:

6497741

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Other issue

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

366322

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

Street destroyed by garbage and recycle trucks. This is the third time they have destroyed the road. We need the whole street replaced and cement where the garbage pick up is


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.