Illegal Dumping Archived

University Ave Berkeley 94710, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6497744

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000708429

Tagged:

trash

Description

Huge illegal encampment under the freeway across from the Animal Shelter.


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.