Inlet Clogged/Flooding Archived

1275 Sw Boswell Ave Topeka, KS 66604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6497777

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Inlet Clogged/Flooding

Viewed:

41 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

99235

Description

major mud issues on Shunga Trail underneath 29th St near Randolph. also mud issues straight north at the trail bridge that crosses the creek


6 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.