Sanitation Department Archived

17th St N & 42nd Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33714, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2410

Issue ID:

6497950

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

23 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Huge amount of furniture and trash has been dumped on the street

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Illegal dumping
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture, Appliances
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.