Acknowledged by: Pinellas County

Code Enforcement Acknowledged

6745 70th Ave N Pinellas Park, FL, 33781, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 346805

Issue ID:

6497986

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 6

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Huge pile of garbage beside the road on 70th Ave n pile has been there for 2 weeks or better and they just keep adding to it...now it's getting strung down the street with school just starting

also asked...
Q. Type of code violation
A. Trash on Private Property

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.