Acknowledged by: Pinellas County

Road Issue Acknowledged

3547 Glossy Ibis Ct Palm Harbor, FL, 34683, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1720

Issue ID:

6498253

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Road Issue

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Palm Harbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

64474

Description

There is water seepage coming up from the edge of the valley curbs and also on sections of the street road surface itself, as it is broken and cracked in areas!

Maybe it is a water line leak?? Please have someone come to check it out as soon as possible!!

also asked...
Q. Road issue type
A. drainage

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.