Animal - Lost/Found Archivé

1907 Stevens Dr Ne Huntsville, AL, 35801, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

6498867

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Animal - Lost/Found

Vues:

51 fois

Quartier:

Huntsville

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

noise complaint

Description

The residents at 1907 Stevens Drive have at least 5 roosters in a cage in their backyard at the back of their fence. The roosters make noise and are potentially unsanitary in a neighborhood of close knit homes, this isn't the county.


Post a New Comment

4 Commentaire

  • City of Huntsville (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Reconnu Huntsville Animal Services (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Huntsville Animal Services (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos Huntsville Animal Services (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.