Illegal Dumping Archived

1371 Barnaby Terrace Se Washington, DC 20032, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6499517

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Anacostia

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00844056

Tagged:

trash

Description

items dumped on grass near curb


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.