Pothole / Road Surface Issue Archived

Beach Dr Ne & Coffee Pot Blvd Ne Saint Petersburg, FL, 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6500923

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Road Potholes / Road Depression

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

POTHOLE ON COFFEE POT BLVD NE JUST SOUTH OF BEACH DR NE

also asked...
Q. Location of pothole?
A. ON COFFEE POT BLVD NE
Q. Describe the roadway surface where the pothole is located:
A. asphalt
Q. Is this another roadway surface issue, like raised or slipping asphalt?
A. No Answer Given
Q. If yes, please describe the surface issue:
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.