Sweeping Needed Archived

Cherry St Burlington, VT, 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6500958

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Sweeping Needed

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

Cherry street - Please do a deep clean and sweep of the sidewalk and roadway.

also asked...
Q. Is the sweeping needed on the street or sidewalk?
A. sidewalk

3 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.