Trash: Litter/debris/bulk waste Archived

338 Grove St Jersey City, NJ 07302, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6275

Issue ID:

6501601

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Trash: Litter/debris/bulk waste

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

trash left in front of the Morgan street entrance of the 338 Grove Street building. please address.

also asked...
Q. Is this a vacant lot?
A. No
Q. Additional Information:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.