Graffiti - Private Property Archived

1080 Miller Pl Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4160

Issue ID:

6503280

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Graffiti - Private Property

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

North Kennedy Tract

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

936305

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

building tagged June 30th, management informed, no action taken for 6+ weeks

also asked...
Q. Is there offensive language used in the graffiti?
A. Don't Know / No Answer

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.