Acknowledged by: Decatur, GA

City Trees and Park Maintenance Acknowledged

216 Maxwell St Decatur 30030 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 29155

Issue ID:

6503343

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

City Trees and Park Maintenance

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Please remove dead dogwood tree.


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.