Sidewalks and Curb damage Open

259 Canner St New Haven, CT, 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6503479

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Viewed:

81 times

Neighborhood:

Prospect Hill

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Down lines from tree after storm on sidewalk


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • XYZ (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...