Sidewalk Repair Archived

411 Warner St Nw Washington 20001 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6503682

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00846211

Tagged:

pothole, signs, sidewalk

Description

Huge hole in sidewalk under the sign


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.