Potholes, Flooding, or Sidewalk Issues Archived

5043-5203 113th Ave N Clearwater, FL, 33760, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4530

Issue ID:

6503939

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Potholes, Flooding, or Sidewalk Issues

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Description

missing asphalt in front of TSE Industries

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.