Pothole Archived

1914–1936 E Silver St Tucson 85719, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6504149

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Campbell-Grant

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

3 huge pot holes you must drive around


1 Comment

  • Closed Marina Y. (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.