PROPERTY MAINT - Yards\Premises OR Vacant lot Mở

1581 Oglethorpe St Macon, GA, 31201, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 0

ID Vấn đề:

6504348

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

PROPERTY MAINT - Yards\Premises OR Vacant lot

Đã xem:

56 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Macon

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

trash, blighted property

Mô tả

Besides other code issues as far as number of unrelated people living in this home, the back yard is full of garbage and mattresses/box springs.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Is this in reference to a yard? Brief description required
Đáp. Yes
Hỏi. Is there debris in the yard? Brief description required
Đáp. Yes
Hỏi. Does the grass need cutting?
Đáp. Yes
Hỏi. Is this in reference to a vacant lot?
Đáp. No
Hỏi. Is lot overgrown?
Đáp. No
Hỏi. Has there ever been any type of structure on this lot such as a house or building? Provide structure information in description box even if the structure is no longer there.
Đáp. Yes

3 Bình luận

  • Customer Service (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

  • Labomeg819 (Người dùng đã đăng ký)

  • Labomeg819 (Người dùng đã đăng ký)

Bình luận mới

Tôi muốn...

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video