Illegal Dumping Archived

759–803 3rd St Se Washington 20003, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6504566

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Capitol Hill

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00846364

Tagged:

trash

Description

Tent under 695 underpass on 3rd St SE


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.