Recycling Collection - Missed Archived

924 3rd Pl Se Washington, DC, 20003, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6504577

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Recycling Collection - Missed

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Capitol Hill

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00846367

Description

Recycling pick-up misses


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.