Glass in roadway Archived

Us Highway 19 N & 49th St N Pinellas Park, FL, 33782, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 40270

Issue ID:

6504970

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Other

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

northbound US19 just south of 49th st exit, moderate amount of glass in road


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.