Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping) Archived

Seltsam Road Bridgeport, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 352265

Issue ID:

6507722

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping)

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

People are dumping mattress

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. What is the location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)?
A. Old town rd

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.