Curbside Collection | Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste Archived

700-898 Fairall Dr Raleigh, NC, 27607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6508438

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Curbside Collection | Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

504637

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

Illegal dumping of furniture along unpaved section of Fairall adjacent to greenway.

also asked...
Q. What type of issue are you reporting?
A. Garbage

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.