Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property Archived

17 Fairmont Park Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6508808

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property

Viewed:

83 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Missed pink bags


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.