Acknowledged by: Ayer, MA

street light out Acknowledged

Groton Street ayer, ma Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

650899

Submitted To:

Town of Ayer

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

1146 times

Neighborhood:

Ayer

Reported via:

http://www.ayer.ma.us

Reported:

on

Description

corner of Jackson and Groton Streets. Street light out on Pole 7

also asked...
Q. What is the Pole Number?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

  • DPW Supt (Registered User)

  • Sue (Guest)

  • Sue (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged DPW Supt (Registered User)

  • Sue (Registered User)

  • DPW Supt (Registered User)

  • Sue (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.