Acknowledged by: City of Topeka, KS

Curb and Gutter Repair Acknowledged

338 Sw Woodlawn Ave Topeka, KS 66606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6509688

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Curb and Gutter Repair

Viewed:

66 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

99432

Description

big piece of concrete fell off curbing next to driveway on 3rd st.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.