High Grass/Weeds Inilagay sa Artsibo

2421 Redmont Rd Nw Huntsville, AL, 35810, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID ng Isyu:

6509773

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Kategorya:

High Grass/Weeds

Tiningnan:

46 beses

Lugar:

Huntsville

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

tree, rodents, blighted property

Deskripsyon

The house is not well maintained. The guy comes cut grass once a month. Leave mess everywhere. Won't trim Shrubs, tree falling down. Everything is falling apart. Look in backyard. See rats and stuff. House is livable.


2 Komento

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.