Police Traffic Concern Archived

Brinker St Roseville, MI, 48066, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 13670

Issue ID:

6509825

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Police Traffic Concern

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Roseville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Brinker and Meier and also Tighe and Meier. I am amazed how many car don't stop for stop signs. With school going start soon bus stop are on Meier. This is all day and evening long.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.