Acknowledged by: City of Cambridge

Sidewalk Defect Acknowledged

15 Reed St Cambridge 02140 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6510058

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

ADA Complaint - Concrete Sidewalk Replacement (Internal)

Viewed:

190 times

Neighborhood:

North Cambridge

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

3054

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Close tree well due to narrow existing sidewalk.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.