Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Stormwater Issue Acknowledged

7616 18th St N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6510335

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

17 times

Reported:

on

Description

Dirt /sand filling street / gutter from yard erosion , from yard parking.
North side of house.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Other Stormwater Issue
Q. Location of problem?
A. 7616 18 street north / between neighbors driveway and address sidewalk.

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.