Code Enforcement/Private Property Issue La Kaydiiyey

300 Austin View Blvd Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

6510637

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Code Enforcement/Private Property Issue

Arkay:

106 jeer

Xaafadda:

Wake Forest

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Sharraxaadda

There are extra utility poles that have been left by the Developer I Lennar. It has been there for at least 2 years. This is off of Longmont in the Austin Creek Subdivision. It's right across from the pool, and by the utility boxes.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What type of private property issue are you reporting? (Select all that apply)
J. Other (please describe below)

3 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.