Litter Archived

Austin Ridge Pkwy Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6510664

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

77 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Lennar left these wooden poles in the neighborhood. They have been there for a while. It is right across from the roundabout.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.