High Grass/Weeds Archived

140 Whitestone Dr Ne Huntsville, AL, 35810, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6511047

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

High Grass/Weeds

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported:

on

Description

Front and back yard have tall grass and weeds a in the back yard there is a trash can full of trash. Their are snakes and everything coming in my yard because of this yard


Nearby Issues

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.