Heap in Roadway Archived

3914 Pickett Dr Sw Huntsville, AL, 35805, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4345

Issue ID:

6511432

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Other

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Hello, A heap of limbs has been in the roadway for several weeks. Looks like from 3916; perhaps not paying for services. Much more is roadside at 3916. Robert


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.