S-WASTE: Debris (Limbs, Yard Clippings) Archivé

5907 Wesleyan Dr N Macon, Georgia Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 383085

ID du Problème:

6512167

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Debris | Limbs | Yard Clippings | Bulky Waste

Vues:

24 fois

Quartier:

Macon-Bibb County

Signalé via:

http://www.maconbibb.us

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Yard trash removal missed 8/19/2019

a aussi demandé...
Q. Size of debris larger or smaller than flatbed of pick up truck?
A. size of debris is smaller than flatbed
Q. How many bags of leaves?
A. 9
Q. Where is the debris?
A. Debris is on right-of-way along length of street

Problèmes à proximité

Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

Comments are closed for archived issues.