Acknowledged by: City of Tukwila, WA

Illegal Parking Potwierdzone

3601–3899 S 115th St Tukwila 98168, United States Pokaż na mapie Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Zgłaszający

Punkty obywatelskie: 51085

ID Sprawy:

6512255

Submitted To:

City of Tukwila

Category:

Camping

Wyświetlono:

43 razy

Okolica:

Tukwila

Zgłoszone:

Tagged:

bad driving

Opis

About 4 campers this a report so you have time line. They are also working on campers

also asked...
Q. Is the vehicle on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Has the vehicle been in the same location for more than 24 hours?
A. No
Q. What is the vehicle make, model and color?
A. 2 campers and trailers and other auto

24 Skomentuj

  • Rachel (Verified Official)

  • Paul szewczyk (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • Paul szewczyk (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • Paul szewczyk (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • Paul szewczyk (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • Paul szewczyk (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • Paul szewczyk (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • heymandave (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • Eric Hines (Verified Official)

  • Eric Hines (Verified Official)

  • Bob (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • corleone52 (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • Bob (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • Bob (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • Bob (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • Paul szewczyk (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • corleone52 (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • DJS (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • Bob (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • corleone52 (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • corleone52 (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • Bob (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • Potwierdzone Matt Valdez (Verified Official)

  • Bob (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

Skomentuj

Public status changes are not available for this issue.