Sidewalks Archived

101 Second Ave N Glen Burnie 21061, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6512313

Submitted To:

Other

Category:

Sidewalks

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Ferndale

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, overgrowth

Description

Overgrown grass and plants taking over the sidewalk.

also asked...
Q. Is this along a County maintained road?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.